MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 300 m 10000 Mbit/s

MikrotikSKU: S5601332

Price:
Sale price$70.99

Shipping calculated at checkout

Stock:
In stock (16 units), ready to be shipped

Description

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 300 m 10000 Mbit/s at an unbeatable price.
  • Range: 300 m
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Data transfer: 10000 Mbit/s
  • Type: Fibre optic
  • Connection: SFP+

Payment & Security

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover JCB Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed