MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Startech J9151E-ST 10 Gigabit Ethernet

StartechSKU: S55058576

Price:
Sale price$238.99

Shipping calculated at checkout

Stock:
In stock (11 units), ready to be shipped

Description

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Startech J9151E-ST 10 Gigabit Ethernet at an unbeatable price.
  • Colour: Silver
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Energy consumption: 1,3 W
  • Data transfer: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Interface: SFP+
  • Connectivity: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Connections: LC x 1

Payment & Security

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover JCB Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed