MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Startech 455883B21ST

StartechSKU: S55057946

Price:
Sale price$245.99

Shipping calculated at checkout

Stock:
In stock (10 units), ready to be shipped

Description

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Startech 455883B21ST at an unbeatable price.
  • Colour: Silver
  • Connections: 10G SFP+ x 2
  • Type: Fibre optic

Payment & Security

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover JCB Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed