MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech MCM110ST2EU


Ends in {timer}

Price:
Sale price$88.99

Shipping calculated at checkout

Stock:
In stock (10 units), ready to be shipped

Description

  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • AC input voltage: 240 V
  • Range: 2 Km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Connections: RJ-45 x 1
  • Data transfer: 100 Mbit/s

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech MCM110ST2EU at an unbeatable price.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover JCB Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed