MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFP1000SXST


Ends in {timer}

Price:
Sale price$39.99

Shipping calculated at checkout

Stock:
In stock (26 units), ready to be shipped

Description

  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • Colour: Silver
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Connections: SFP
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
  • Energy consumption: 1 W

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFP1000SXST at an unbeatable price.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover JCB Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed